Hinterkiemer vom Mittelmeer

Acteon tornatilis (Linnaeus, 1758) [Voluta]
Aegires leuckartii  Vérany, 1853
Aegires cf. leuckartii  Vérany, 1853
Aeolidiella alderi (Cocks, 1852) [Eolis]
Aeolidiella cf. orientalis  Bergh, 1888 => Anteaeolidiella lurana
Aglaja tricolorata  Renier, 1807
Aglajidae sp. 02  Familie: Pilsbry, 1895
Akera bullata  O.F. Müller, 1776
Aldisa banyulensis  Pruvot-Fol, 1951
Aldisa smaragdina  Ortea, Perez & Llera, 1982
Anteaeolidiella foulisi (Angas, 1864) [Eolis] => Anteaeolidiella lurana
Anteaeolidiella lurana (Marcus & Marcus, 1967) [Aeolidiella]
Aplysia dactylomela  Rang, 1828
Aplysia depilans  Gmelin, 1791
Aplysia fasciata (Poiret, 1789) [Laplysia]
Aplysia parvula  Mörch, 1863
Aplysia cf. parvula  Mörch
Aplysia punctata (Cuvier, 1803) [Laplysia]
Aplysia sp. 01  Gattung: Linnaeus, 1767
Aplysia sp. 05  Gattung: Linnaeus, 1767
Archidoris pseudoargus (von Rapp, 1827) [Doris] => Doris pseudoargus
Armina maculata  Rafinesque, 1814
Armina neapolitana (delle Chiaje, 1824) [Pleurophyllidia]
Armina tigrina  Rafinesque, 1814
Ascobulla fragilis (Jeffreys, 1856) [Cylichna]
Atagema rugosa  Pruvot-Fol, 1951
Atys jeffreysi (Weinkauff, 1866) [Cylichna]
Baeolidia nodosa (Haefelfinger & Stamm, 1958) [Limenandra] => Limenandra nodosa
Baptodoris cinnabarina  Bergh, 1884
Berghia coerulescens (Laurillard, 1830) [Eolidia]
Berghia verrucicornis (A. Costa, 1867) [Flabellina]
Berthella aurantiaca (Risso, 1818) [Pleurobranchus]
Berthella ocellata (delle Chiaje, 1830) [Pleurobranchus]
Berthella plumula (Montagu, 1803) [Bulla]
Berthella stellata (Risso, 1826) [Pleurobranchus]
Berthellina edwardsii (Vayssière, 1896) [Berthella]
Bosellia mimetica  Trinchese, 1891
Bulla striata  Bruguière, 1792
Bursatella leachii  de Blainville, 1817
Cadlina pellucida (Risso, 1826) [Doris]
Caliphylla mediterranea  A. Costa, 1867
Calliopaea bellula  d'Orbigny, 1837
Calmella cavolini (Vérany, 1846) [Eolidia]
Caloria elegans (Alder & Hancock, 1845) [Eolis]
Carminodoris boucheti  Ortea, 1979
Cerberilla bernadettae  Tardy, 1965
Chelidonura africana  Pruvot-Fol, 1953
Chelidonura fulvipunctata  Baba, 1938
Chelidonura italica  Sordi, 1980 => Chelidonura africana
Chelidonura sp. 04  Gattung: A. Adams, 1850
Chromodoris annulata  Eliot, 1904 => Goniobranchus annulatus
Chromodoris britoi  Ortea & Perez, 1983 => ‘Felimida’ binza
Chromodoris elegantula (Philippi, 1844) [Doris] => ‘Felimida’ elegantula
Chromodoris krohni (Vérany, 1846) [Doris] => ‘Felimida’ krohni
Chromodoris luteopunctata (Gantès, 1962) [Glossodoris] => ‘Felimida’ luteopunctata
Chromodoris luteorosea (von Rapp, 1827) [Doris] => ‘Felimida’ luteorosea
Chromodoris purpurea (Risso in Guérin, 1831) [Doris] => ‘Felimida’ purpurea
Colpodaspis pusilla  M. Sars, 1870
Cratena peregrina (Gmelin, 1791) [Doris]
Crimora papillata  Alder & Hancock, 1862
Cumanotus beaumonti (Eliot, 1906) [Coryphella]
Cuthona caerulea (Montagu, 1804) [Doris] => Tenellia caerulea
Cuthona foliata (Forbes & Goodsir, 1839) [Eolida] => Tenellia foliata
Cuthona genovae (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Cratena] => Tenellia genovae
Cuthona cf. genovae (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Cratena] => Tenellia cf. genovae
Cuthona granosa (Schmekel, 1966) [Trinchesia] => Tenellia granosa
Cuthona ocellata (Schmekel, 1966) [Trinchesia] => Tenellia ocellata
Cyerce cristallina (Trinchese, 1881) [Lobiancoia]
Cyerce graeca  T.E. Thompson, 1988
Cylichna cylindracea (Pennant, 1777) [Bulla]
Cylichnina umbilicata (Montagu, 1803) [Bulla]
Cylindrobulla fragilis (Jeffreys, 1856) [Cylichna] => Ascobulla fragilis
Cymbulia peronii  Lamarck, 1819
Dendrodoris grandiflora (von Rapp, 1827) [Doris]
Dendrodoris limbata (Cuvier, 1804) [Doris]
Dendrodoris sp. 01  Gattung: Ehrenberg,1831
Dendrodoris sp. 02  Gattung: Ehrenberg,1831
Diaphorodoris alba  Portmann & Sandmeier, 1960
Diaphorodoris luteocincta var. alba  Portmann & Sandmeier, 1960 => Diaphorodoris alba
Diaphorodoris papillata  Portmann & Sandmeier, 1960
Dicata odhneri  Schmekel, 1967
Discodoris atromaculata (Bergh,1880) [Peltodoris] => Peltodoris atromaculata
Discodoris maculosa  Bergh, 1884 => Tayuva lilacina
Discodoris rosi  Ortea, 1979 => Rostanga rosi
Discodoris stellifera (von Ihering in Vayssière, 1904) [Archidoris] => ‘Doris’ stellifera
Dondice banyulensis  Portmann & Sandmeier, 1960
Doridacea sp. 01  Infraordnung: Thiele, 1931
Doridacea sp. 03  Infraordnung: Thiele, 1931
Doridacea sp. 04  Infraordnung: Thiele, 1931
Doridacea sp. 05  Infraordnung: Thiele, 1931
Doridacea sp. 06  Infraordnung: Thiele, 1931
Doriopsilla areolata  Bergh, 1880
Doriopsilla pelseneeri  d'Oliveira, 1895
Doris bertheloti (d'Orbigny, 1839) [Doridigitata]
Doris ocelligera (Bergh, 1881) [Staurodoris]
Doris pseudoargus  von Rapp, 1827
‘Doris’ stellifera (von Ihering in Vayssière, 1904) [Archidoris]
Doris verrucosa  Linnaeus, 1758
Doto coronata (Gmelin, 1791) [Doris]
Doto floridicola  Simroth, 1888
Doto koenneckeri  Lemche, 1976
Doto02  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 03  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 04  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 05  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 06  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 07  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 08  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 13  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 14  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Elysia flava  Verrill, 1901
Elysia gordanae  Thompson & Jaklin, 1988
Elysia ornata (Swainson, 1840) [Thallepus]
Elysia sp. 01  Gattung: Risso, 1818
Elysia sp. 02  Gattung: Risso, 1818
Elysia sp. 11  Gattung: Risso, 1818 => Elysia gordanae
Elysia timida (Risso, 1818) [Notarchus]
Elysia cf. tomentosa sp. C  Jensen, 1997
Elysia translucens  Pruvot-Fol, 1957
Elysia viridis (Montagu, 1804) [Laplysia]
Ercolania coerulea  Trinchese, 1892
Eubranchus doriae (Trinchese, 1874) [Capellinia]
Eubranchus exiguus (Alder & Hancock, 1848) [Eolis]
Eubranchus farrani (Alder & Hancock, 1844) [Eolis]
Eubranchus cf. farrani (Alder & Hancock, 1844) [Eolis]
Eubranchus sp. 01  Gattung: Forbes, 1838 => Eubranchus exiguus
Eubranchus sp. 02  Gattung: Forbes, 1838
Eubranchus sp. 11  Gattung: Forbes, 1838
Eubranchus sp. 12  Gattung: Forbes, 1838
Eubranchus sp. 14  Gattung: Forbes, 1838 => Eubranchus farrani
Eubranchus sp. 15  Gattung: Forbes, 1838 => Eubranchus exiguus
Eubranchus tricolor  Forbes, 1838
Facelina annulicornis (Chamisso & Eysenhardt, 1821) [Eolidia]
Facelina auriculata (O.F. Müller, 1776) [Doris]
Facelina bostoniensis (Couthouy, 1838) [Eolis]
Facelina coronata (Forbes & Goodsir, 1839) [Eolidia] => Facelina auriculata
Facelina dubia  Pruvot-Fol, 1948
Facelina fusca  Schmekel, 1966
Facelina quatrefagesi (Vayssière, 1888) [Acanthopsole]
Facelina rubrovittata (A. Costa, 1866) [Aeolis]
Facelina sp. 01  Gattung: Alder & Hancock, 1855
Facelinopsis marioni (Vayssière, 1888) [Facelina]
Favorinus branchialis (Rathke in Müller, 1806) [Doris]
Felimare bilineata (Pruvot-Fol, 1953) [Glossodoris]
Felimare cantabrica (Bouchet & Ortea, 1980) [Hypselodoris]
Felimare fontandraui (Pruvot-Fol, 1951) [Glossodoris]
Felimare gasconi (Ortea in Ortea, Valdés & García-Gómez, 1996) [Hypselodoris]
Felimare malacitana (Luque, 1986) [Hypselodoris]
Felimare midatlantica (Gosliner, 1990) [Hypselodoris] => Felimare tricolor
Felimare orsinii (Vérany, 1846) [Doris]
Felimare picta (Schultz in Philippi, 1836) [Doris]
Felimare tricolor (Cantraine, 1835) [Doris]
Felimare villafranca (Risso, 1818) [Doris]
‘Felimida’ binza (Ev. Marcus & Er. Marcus, 1963) [Chromodoris]
‘Felimida’ britoi (Ortea & Perez, 1983) [Chromodoris] => ‘Felimida’ binza
‘Felimida’ elegantula (Philippi, 1844) [Doris]
‘Felimida’ krohni (Vérany, 1846) [Doris]
‘Felimida’ luteopunctata (Gantès, 1962) [Glossodoris]
‘Felimida’ luteorosea (von Rapp, 1827) [Doris]
‘Felimida’ purpurea (Risso in Guérin, 1831) [Doris]
Fiona pinnata (Eschscholtz, 1831) [Eolidia]
Flabellina affinis (Gmelin, 1791) [Doris]
Flabellina babai  Schmekel, 1972
Flabellina baetica  García-Gómez, 1984
Flabellina ischitana  Hirano & Thompson, 1990
Flabellina lineata (Lovén, 1846) [Aeolis]
Flabellina pedata (Montagu, 1815) [Doris]
Flabellina cf. pedata (Montagu, 1815) [Doris] => Piseinotecus soussi
Flabellina rubrolineata (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Coryphellina]
Gastropteron meckeli  Kosse, 1813 => Gastropteron rubrum
Gastropteron rubrum (Rafinesque, 1814) [Sarcopterus]
Geitodoris bonosi  Ortea & Ballesteros, 1981
Geitodoris planata (Alder & Hancock, 1846) [Doris]
Geitodoris portmanni (Schmekel, 1972) [Carryodoris]
Godiva quadricolor (Barnard, 1927) [Hervia]
Goniobranchus annulatus (Eliot, 1904) [Chromodoris]
Goniodoris castanea  Alder & Hancock, 1845
Haminoea cyanomarginata  Heller & Thompson, 1983
Haminoea exigua  Schaefer, 1992
Haminoea hydatis (Linnaeus, 1758) [Bulla]
Haminoea navicula (da Costa, 1778) [Bulla]
Hancockia uncinata (Hesse, 1872) [Doto]
Hermaea bifida (Montagu, 1815) [Doris]
Hermaea paucicirra  Pruvot-Fol, 1953
Hermaea variopicta (A. Costa, 1869) [Hermaeopsis]
Hexabranchus sp. 01  Gattung: Ehrenberg, 1831
Hoplodoris boucheti (Ortea, 1979) [Carminodoris] => Carminodoris boucheti
Hypselodoris bilineata (Pruvot-Fol, 1953) [Glossodoris] => Felimare bilineata
Hypselodoris cantabrica  Bouchet & Ortea, 1980 => Felimare cantabrica
Hypselodoris fontandraui (Pruvot-Fol, 1951) [Glossodoris] => Felimare fontandraui
Hypselodoris gasconi  Ortea, 1996 => Felimare gasconi
Hypselodoris infucata (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830) [Doris]
Hypselodoris malacitana  Luque, 1986 => Felimare malacitana
Hypselodoris midatlantica  Gosliner, 1990 => Felimare tricolor
Hypselodoris orsinii (Vérany, 1846) [Doris] => Felimare orsinii
Hypselodoris picta (Schultz in Philippi, 1836) [Doris] => Felimare picta
Hypselodoris tricolor (Cantraine, 1835) [Doris] => Felimare tricolor
Hypselodoris villafranca (Risso, 1818) [Doris] => Felimare villafranca
Janolus cristatus (delle Chiaje, 1841) [Eolis]
Janolus hyalinus (Alder & Hancock, 1854) [Antiopa]
Johania retifera (Forbes, 1844) [Bulla] => Philine vestita
Jorunna onubensis  Cervera, García-Gómez & Garcia, 1986
Jorunna tomentosa (Cuvier, 1804) [Doris]
Kaloplocamus ramosus (Cantraine, 1835) [Doris]
Laona pruinosa (W. Clark, 1827) [Bullaea]
Limacia clavigera (O.F. Müller, 1776) [Doris]
Limenandra nodosa  Haefelfinger & Stamm, 1958
Lobiger serradifalci (Calcara, 1840) [Bullaea]
Lomanotus genei  Vérany, 1846
Madrella aurantiaca  Vayssière, 1902
Marionia blainvillea (Risso, 1818) [Tritonia]
Melanochlamys sp. 01  Gattung: Cheeseman, 1881
Melibe fimbriata   Alder & Hancock, 1864 => Melibe viridis
Melibe viridis (Kelaart, 1858) [Meliboea]
Notarchus punctatus  Philippi, 1836
Okenia aspersa (Alder & Hancock, 1845) [Idalia]
Okenia mediterranea (von Ihering, 1886) [Idalia]
Okenia cf. mediterranea (von Ihering, 1886) [Idalia]
Okenia quadricornis (Montagu, 1815) [Doris] => Okenia aspersa
Onchidoris neapolitana (delle Chiaje, 1841) [Idalia]
Oxynoe olivacea  Rafinesque, 1814
Paradoris indecora (Bergh, 1881) [Discodoris]
Peltodoris atromaculata  Bergh,1880
Petalifera lafonti (P. Fischer, 1872) [Phyllaplysia] => Phyllaplysia lafonti
Petalifera petalifera (Rang, 1828) [Aplysia]
Petalifera sp. 01  Gattung: J.E. Gray, 1847
Philine angulata  Jeffreys, 1867
Philine aperta (Linnaeus, 1767) [Bulla] => Philine quadripartita
Philine pruinosa (W. Clark, 1827) [Bullaea] => Laona pruinosa
Philine quadrata (S. Wood, 1839) [Bullaea]
Philine quadripartita  Ascanius, 1772
Philine vestita (Philippi, 1840) [Bulla]
Philinopsis depicta (Renier, 1807) [Aglaja]
Philinopsis miqueli  Pelorce, Horst & Hoarau, 2013
Phyllaplysia lafonti  P. Fischer, 1872
Phyllidia flava  Aradas, 1847
Piseinotecus gabinierei (Vicente, 1975) [Facelina]
Piseinotecus soussi  Tamsouri, Carmona, Moukrim & Cervera, 2014
Placida cremoniana (Trinchese, 1892) [Hermaea]
Placida verticillata  Ortea, 1981
Platydoris argo (Linnaeus, 1767) [Doris]
Pleurobranchaea meckeli (de Blainville 1825) [Pleurobranchidium]
Pleurobranchus membranaceus (Montagu, 1815) [Lamellaria]
Pleurobranchus testudinarius  Cantraine, 1835
Plocamopherus ocellatus  Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828
Polycera aurantiomarginata  García-Gómez & Bobo, 1984
Polycera elegans (Bergh, 1984) [Greilada]
Polycera faeroensis  Lemche, 1929
Polycera hedgpethi  Er. Marcus, 1964
Polycera maculata  Pruvot-Fol, 1951
Polycera quadrilineata (O.F. Müller, 1776) [Doris]
Pruvotfolia pselliotes (Labbé, 1923) [Acanthopsole]
Pyrunculus hoernesii (Weinkauff, 1866) [Bulla]
Retusa truncatula (Bruguière, 1792) [Bulla]
Ringicula conformis  Monterosato, 1877
Roboastra europaea  García-Gómez, 1985
Rostanga anthelia  Perrone, 1991
Rostanga rosi (Ortea, 1979) [Discodoris]
Rostanga rubra (Risso, 1818) [Doris]
Roxania utriculus (Brocchi, 1814) [Bulla]
Runcina aurata  García-Gómez, Lopez, Luque & Cervera, 1986
Runcina cf. aurata  García-Gómez, Lopez, Luque & Cervera, 1986
Runcina ferruginea  Kress, 1977
Runcina sp. 01  Gattung: Forbes & Hanley, 1851
Runcina sp. 02  Gattung: Forbes & Hanley, 1851
Scaphander lignarius (Linnaeus, 1758) [Bulla]
Scyllaea pelagica  Linnaeus, 1758
Spurilla neapolitana (delle Chiaje, 1823) [Eolis]
Spurilla cf. neapolitana (delle Chiaje, 1823) [Eolis]
Syphonota geographica (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) [Siphonotus]]
Tambja ceutae  García-Gómez & Ortea, 1988
Tambja limaciformis (Eliot, 1908) [Nembrotha] misidentifiziert => Tambja mediterranea
Tambja marbellensis  Schick & Cervera, 1998
Tambja mediterranea  Domínguez, Pola & Ramón, 2015
Taringa armata  Swennen, 1961
Taringa pinoi  Perrone, 1985
Tayuva lilacina (Gould, 1852) [Doris]
Tenellia caerulea (Montagu, 1804) [Doris]
Tenellia foliata (Forbes & Goodsir, 1839) [Eolida]
Tenellia genovae (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Cratena]
Tenellia cf. genovae (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Cratena]
Tenellia granosa (Schmekel, 1966) [Trinchesia]
Tenellia ocellata (Schmekel, 1966) [Trinchesia]
Tenellia sp. 24  Gattung: A. Costa, 1866
Tethys fimbria  Linnaeus, 1767
Thecacera pennigera (Montagu, 1815) [Doris]
Thordisa filix  Pruvot-Fol, 1951
Thuridilla hopei (Vérany, 1853) [Actaeon]
Trapania fusca (Lafont, 1874) [Drepania]
Trapania hispalensis  Cervera & García-Gómez, 1989
Trapania lineata  Haefelfinger, 1960
Trapania maculata  Haefelfinger, 1960
Trapania pallida  Kress, 1968
Trapania sp. 01  Gattung: Pruvot-Fol, 1931
Trapania tartanella (von Ihering, 1886) [Drepania]
Trinchesia caerulea (Montagu, 1804) [Doris] => Tenellia caerulea
Trinchesia foliata (Forbes & Goodsir, 1839) [Eolida] => Tenellia foliata
Trinchesia genovae (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Cratena] => Tenellia genovae
Trinchesia granosa  Schmekel, 1966 => Tenellia granosa
Trinchesia cf. genovae (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Cratena] => Tenellia cf. genovae
Trinchesia ocellata  Schmekel, 1966 => Tenellia ocellata
Trinchesia sp. 24  Gattung: von Ihering, 1879 => Tenellia sp. 24
Tritonia manicata  Deshayes, 1853
Tritonia nilsodhneri  Ev. Marcus, 1983
Tritonia plebeia  Johnston, 1828
Tritonia striata  Haefelfinger, 1963
Tylodina perversa (Gmelin, 1791) [Patella]
Umbraculum umbraculum (Lightfoot, 1786) [Patella]
Volvulella acuminata (Brugière,1792) [Bulla]
Weinkauffia turgidula (Forbes, 1844) [Bulla]
nicht identifizierte Tiere


 
 
Zurück zur Hauptseite