Hinterkiemer aus dem Pazifik

Aeolidida sp. 03  Infraordnung: Odhner, 1934 => Trinchesia sp. 06
Aplysia argus  Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830
Aplysia dactylomela  Rang, 1828 => Aplysia argus
Ardeadoris angustolutea (Rudman, 1990) [Noumea]
Ardeadoris poliahu (Bertsch & Gosliner, 1989) [Glossodoris]
Ardeadoris scottjohnsoni  Bertsch & Gosliner, 1989
Ardeadoris tomsmithi (Bertsch & Gosliner, 1989) [Glossodoris]
Asteronotus cespitosus (van Hasselt, 1824) [Doris]
Berthellina citrina (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828) [Pleurobranchus]
Bornella anguilla  S. Johnson, 1984
Caloria indica (Bergh, 1896) [Learchis]
Ceratosoma tenue  Abraham, 1876
Chelidonura alisonae  Gosliner, 2011
Chelidonura hirundinina (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) [Bulla]
Chromodorididae sp. 07  Familie: Bergh, 1891
Chromodorididae sp. 08  Familie: Bergh, 1891
Chromodoris albopustulosa (Pease, 1860) [Doris] => Goniobranchus albopustulosus
Chromodoris aspersa (Gould, 1852) [Doris]
Chromodoris kuniei  Pruvot-Fol, 1930 => Goniobranchus kuniei
Chromodoris lochi  Rudman, 1982
Chromodoris preciosa (Kelaart, 1858) [Doris] => Goniobranchus preciosus
Chromodoris sp. 05  Gattung: Alder & Hancock, 1855 => Chromodorididae sp. 07
Chromodoris sp. 06  Gattung: Alder & Hancock, 1855 => Chromodorididae sp. 08
Chromodoris vibrata (Pease, 1860) [Doris] => Goniobranchus vibratus
Cuthona sp. 06  Gattung: Alder & Hancock, 1855 => Tenellia sp. 06
Cyerce nigra  Bergh, 1871
Cyerce nigricans (Pease, 1866) [Lobifera]
Dendrodoris elongata  Baba, 1936
Diversidoris flava (Eliot, 1904) [Chromodoris]
Dolabella auricularia (Lightfoot, 1786) [Patella]
‘Doriprismatica’ sibogae (Bergh, 1905) [Chromodoris]
Durvilledoris lemniscata (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Doris] => Mexichromis lemniscata
Elysia degeneri  Ostergaard, 1955
Elysia nigropunctata (Pease, 1871) [Pterogasteron]
Elysia ornata (Swainson, 1840) [Thallepus]
Elysia cf. ornata (Swainson, 1840) [Thallepus]
Elysia sp. 05  Gattung: Risso, 1818 => Elysia nigropunctata
Elysia cf. tomentosa sp. A  Jensen, 1997
Ercolania sp. 01  Gattung: Trinchese, 1872
Flabellina bilas  Gosliner & Willan, 1991
Flabellina exoptata  Gosliner & Willan, 1991
Glossodoris hikuerensis (Pruvot-Fol, 1954) [Rosodoris]
Glossodoris cf. hikuerensis (Pruvot-Fol, 1954) [Rosodoris]
Glossodoris poliahu  Bertsch & Gosliner, 1989 => Ardeadoris poliahu
Glossodoris rufomarginata (Bergh, 1890) [Casella]
Glossodoris sibogae (Bergh, 1905) [Chromodoris] => ‘Doriprismatica’ sibogae
Glossodoris tomsmithi  Bertsch & Gosliner, 1989 => Ardeadoris tomsmithi
Goniobranchus albopustulosus (Pease, 1860) [Doris]
Goniobranchus kuniei (Pruvot-Fol, 1930) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus preciosus (Kelaart, 1858) [Doris]
Goniobranchus sp. 03  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus vibratus (Pease, 1860) [Doris]
Gymnodoris ceylonica (Kelaart, 1858) [Trevelyana]
Gymnodoris cf. citrina (Bergh, 1875) [Trevelyana]
Gymnodoris sp. 02  Gattung: Stimpson, 1855
Gymnodoris striata (Eliot, 1908) [Trevelyana]
Halgerda sp. 04  Gattung: Bergh, 1880
Halgerda terramtuentis  Bertsch & Johnson, 1982
Haminoea cymbalum (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) [Bulla]
Hexabranchus sanguineus (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830) [Doris]
Hiatodoris fellowsi (Kay & Young, 1969) [Peltodoris]
Hypselodoris godeffroyana (Bergh, 1877) [Chromodoris]
Hypselodoris imperialis (Pease, 1860) [Doriprismatica]
Hypselodoris peasei (Bergh, 1880) [Chromodoris]
Hypselodoris tryoni (Garrett, 1873) [Goniodoris]
Hypselodoris violabranchia  Gosliner & Johnson, 1999
Jorunna funebris (Kelaart, 1858) [Doris]
Lamprohaminoea cymbalum (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) [Bulla] => Haminoea cymbalum
Mexichromis lemniscata (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Doris]
Micromelo undatus (Bruguière, 1792) [Bulla]
Noumea angustolutea  Rudman, 1990 => Ardeadoris angustolutea
Noumea flava (Eliot, 1904) [Chromodoris] => Diversidoris flava
Peltodoris fellowsi  Kay & Young, 1969 => Hiatodoris fellowsi
Petalifera lafonti (P. Fischer, 1872) => Phyllaplysia lafonti
Petalifera petalifera (Rang, 1828) [Aplysia] misidentifiziert => Phyllaplysia lafonti
Phestilla melanobrachia  Bergh, 1874 => Tenellia melanobrachia
Phidiana indica (Bergh, 1896) [Learchis] => Caloria indica
Phyllaplysia lafonti  P. Fischer, 1872
Phyllidia tula  Er. Marcus & Ev. Marcus, 1970
Phyllidia varicosa  Lamarck, 1801
Phyllidiella annulata (J.E. Gray, 1853) [Phyllidia]
Phyllidiella lizae  Brunckhorst, 1993
Phyllidiella pustulosa (Cuvier, 1804) [Phyllidia]
Phyllidiella rosans (Bergh, 1873) [Phyllidia]
Phyllidiopsis fissurata  Brunckhorst, 1993
Phyllidiopsis fissuratus  Brunckhorst, 1993 => Phyllidiopsis fissurata
Phyllidiopsis sphingis  Brunckhorst, 1993
Plakobranchus ocellatus  van Hasselt, 1824
Platydoris sp. 03  Gattung: Bergh, 1877
Pleurobranchus forskalii  Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828
Protaeolidiella atra  Baba, 1955
Pteraeolidia ianthina (Angas, 1864) [Flabellina] => Pteraeolidia semperi
Pteraeolidia semperi (Bergh, 1870) [Flabellina]
Reticulidia halgerda  Brunckhorst & Burn in Brunckhorst, 1990
Risbecia godeffroyana (Bergh, 1877) [Chromodoris] => Hypselodoris godeffroyana
Risbecia imperialis (Pease, 1860) [Doriprismatica] => Hypselodoris imperialis
Risbecia tryoni (Garrett, 1873) [Goniodoris] => Hypselodoris tryoni
Roboastra gracilis (Bergh, 1877) [Nembrotha]
Sagaminopteron psychedelicum  Carlson & Hoff, 1974
Stylocheilus longicauda (Quoy & Gaimard, 1825) [Aplysia]
Tambja morosa (Bergh, 1877) [Nembrotha]
Tenellia melanobrachia (Bergh, 1874) [Phestilla]
Tenellia sibogae (Bergh, 1905) [Hervia]
Tenellia sp. 06  Gattung: A. Costa, 1866
Thorunna kahuna  R.F. Johnson & Gosliner, 2001
Trinchesia sibogae (Bergh, 1905) [Hervia] => Tenellia sibogae
Trinchesia sp. 06  Gattung: von Ihering, 1879 => Tenellia sp. 06


Zurück zur Hauptseite